Schedule

Click on the following hyperlinks to download your forms:

  

 

 

Available for Summer 2017

June classes 2017

Summer Princess Camp 2017

Summer Training Intensive 2017 Int

Summer Training Intensive 2017 Adv

 

Available for Fall 2017

Fall Schedule 2017

 

Registration Online Enrollment request

Enrollment Request: PDF Download

Please call to be advised of student schedule before enrollment
class4

 

North Bay Performing Arts Dance Companies – Mini Company, Starlettes, Brilliance, Diva, Prima, Bella, Grande and Bid Companies

Stage One Dance Center Tap Companies – Jr. & Sr. Tap

 

SPRING SCHEDULE 2017 – January 3 – June 4

 

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3

Monday 3:50 – 4:50 Ballet I  3:50 – 4:50 Jazz III   3:50 – 5:00 Ctmp Ballet V 
  5:00 – 6:10 Ballet III  5:00 – 6:00 Jazz I  5:10 – 6:10 Jazz IV/V  
  6:15 – 7:15 Ctmp Jazz VII   6:15 – 7:15 Diva*  6:10 – 7:20 Adv Ballet  
  7:20 – 8:20 Ballet VII  7:20 – 8:20  Int Jazz  7:30 – 8:30 Adv. Jazz  
       
       
       
Tuesday 3:50 – 4:50 Ballet II  4:00 – 4:45 Pre-Ballet/Tap (3 to 4)  3:50 – 4:50 Ctmp Jazz IV 
  5:00 – 6:10 Ballet VII  5:00 – 6:00 Starlettes*  5:00 – 6:10 Ballet IV/V 
  6:15 – 7:25 Ballet VI  6:15 – 7:15 Prima*   6:15 – 7:25 Adv. Ballet 
  7:30 – 8:30  Ctmp Jazz VI –   7:30 – 8:30 Adv Contemp Jazz 
       
       
       
Wednesday 3:50 – 5:00 Ballet III  4:00 – 5:00 Ballet/Tap (5 to 6)  3:50 – 4:50 Ctmp Jazz V 
  5:00 – 6:00 Prima*  5:10 – 6:10 Brilliance*   5:00 – 6:10 Ctmp Ballet Vi/VII 
  6:20 – 7:20 Pointe  6:10 – 7:10 Beg Jazz   6:15 – 7:25 Adv Ctmp Ballet 
  7:30 – 8:30 Bella     7:30 – 8:30 Adv Company* 
       
       
       
Thursday 3:50 – 4:50 Ballet I   3:50 – 4:50  Ballet II   3:50 – 4:50 Int Tap 
  5:00 – 6:00 Jazz II   5:00 – 6:00 Mini Company   5:00 – 6:10 Ballet III/IV 
  6:20 – 7:20 Jazz VI/VII   6:15 – 7:15 Diva*   6:15 – 7:25 Adv Ballet  
  7:30 – 8:30  Grande     7:30 – 8:30 Adv Jazz Co*  
       
       
Friday      2:40 – 3:40 Tumbling  
  3:50 – 4:50 Jazz II   3:50 – 4:50 Mini Company  3:50 – 4:50 Jr Tap Bravo*  
  5:00 – 6:00 Jazz III   5:00 – 6:00 Starlettes*   5:00 – 6:10 Ballet V/VI  
  6:10 – 7:10 Brilliance*  6:10 – 7:20  Ballet IV   6:20 – 7:20 Bella*  
       
Saturday 9:00 – 9:45 Pre-Ballet/Tap (3 to 4) 9:00 – 10:00 Ballet IA (7 to 13)  9:00 – 10:00 Tumbling
  9:50 – 10:50 Ballet/Tap (5 to 6)  10:00 – 11:00 Beg Tap (7 to 13)  10:00 – 11:00 Show Co Aria*  
  11:10 – 12:10  Jr Tap Aria*  11:00 – 11:45 Pre-Ballet/Tap(3 to 4) 11:10 – 12:10  Adv Ctmp Co* 
  12:20 – 1:20  Sr Tap Company*    12:20 – 1:20 Show Co Bravo* 
  1:30 – 2:30  Production